101, SOUTHFIELD ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX

BN14 9EQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£153,500
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.4%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£153,500+57.4%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+62.5%
Sold on 28 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 16 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1