Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, MILLHOUSE LANE, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH46 6HP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2005
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£116,000
+62.2%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,500
+15.4%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£9,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£61,950
+51.1%
Sold on 4 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£20,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000
+12.3%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 20 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH46 6HP
← Back to All Properties