Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, LACEY CLOSE, LUTTERWORTH, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE17 4GX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.4%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+8.4%
Sold on 1 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£263,000
+24.1%
Sold on 24 February 2017
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+7.6%
Sold on 13 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£196,950
Sold on 29 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE17 4GX
← Back to All Properties