61, CAVELL ROAD, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6JQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£445,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+518.1%
Price Change
+£373,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£445,000+518.1%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
+£373,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,000
Sold on 17 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1