Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NIDEGGEN CLOSE, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4HS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.6%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£134,000
-10.6%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,950
+20.0%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+36.6%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,500
+56.4%
Sold on 24 October 2000
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 15 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4HS
← Back to All Properties