18, HOWARD ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

KT23 4PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£405,000-2.6%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Semi-Detached
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£416,000+72.3%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£174,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£241,500
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1