1, GORDON ROAD, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT1 3PW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,950
Last Sold Price
10 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£54,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£279,950+24.4%
Sold on 10 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+32.4%
Sold on 20 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1