141, THE GATEHAUS, LEEDS ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD1 5BQ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£36,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.9%
Price Change
-£14,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£36,000-28.9%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£14,600 from previous sale
Sale #5
£50,600+26.5%
Sold on 14 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000-74.2%
Sold on 17 June 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000-8.8%
Sold on 5 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 19 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1