Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 6, JOWETT COURT, HIGHFIELD ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD10 8DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£122,000
+24.5%
Sold on 9 October 2020
Other
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
-18.3%
Sold on 16 July 2019
Other
-£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 28 February 2013
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD10 8DF
← Back to All Properties