Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
86, ROCKFIELD ROAD, BUXTON, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK17 7LE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
14 September 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.9%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+20.9%
Sold on 14 September 2018
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+0.0%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+1.3%
Sold on 18 August 2014
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK17 7LE
← Back to All Properties