ROCK LODGE COTTAGE, LEWES ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX

RH17 7NG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£877,500
Last Sold Price
27 August 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+197.5%
Price Change
+£582,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£877,500+197.5%
Sold on 27 August 2021
Detached
+£582,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+207.3%
Sold on 10 March 2000
Detached
+£199,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1