FLAT 12, HANBURY HOUSE, AKERLEA CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK6 4JW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£137,500+19.6%
Sold on 25 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000-14.2%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000+21.8%
Sold on 2 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 24 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1