Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, SHERIDAN WAY, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 1XL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+47.3%
Sold on 5 July 2013
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+35.1%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£33,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,450
Sold on 30 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 1XL
← Back to All Properties