Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, NEWBERRIES AVENUE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 7EJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£329,950
Last Sold Price
5 November 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.5%
Price Change
+£99,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£329,950
+43.5%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 31 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 7EJ
← Back to All Properties