217, VICTORIA ROAD, LOWESTOFT, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK

NR33 9LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.6%
Price Change
+£53,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+64.6%
Sold on 16 December 2020
Terraced
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£81,995+156.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,000+23.1%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 20 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1