Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, PADDOCK STREET, WIGSTON, OADBY AND WIGSTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE18 2AN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+175.0%
Price Change
+£105,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£165,000
+175.0%
Sold on 24 April 2020
Terraced
+£105,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 23 January 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE18 2AN
← Back to All Properties