Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FIRST AND SECOND FLOOR MAISONETTES, 6, GORDON ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS8 1AP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£718,749
Last Sold Price
9 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+432.4%
Price Change
+£583,749 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£718,749
+432.4%
Sold on 9 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£583,749 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS8 1AP
← Back to All Properties