Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BARTHOLOMEW STREET, HYTHE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT21 5BS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,500
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.0%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£217,500
+46.0%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£149,000
+14.7%
Sold on 1 February 2006
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£129,950
+42.8%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+21.3%
Sold on 23 March 2001
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 4 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT21 5BS
← Back to All Properties