45, BARLOWS COTTAGES LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 2QW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
27 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.0%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+15.0%
Sold on 27 March 2020
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£123,500+17.6%
Sold on 22 September 2016
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+5.0%
Sold on 1 May 2009
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+22.0%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1