40, WITTS HILL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 4QH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.8%
Price Change
+£70,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£130,000+116.8%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950+71.3%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 14 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1