12, PITCHFORD WALK, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

MK18 7BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£183,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+177.3%
Price Change
+£117,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£183,000+177.3%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£117,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+15.8%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 18 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1