Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, HIGHOVER HOUSE, THE BEECHES, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,500
+13.4%
Sold on 5 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£161,000
+41.2%
Sold on 9 February 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,000
Sold on 8 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2BG
← Back to All Properties