Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CROFT FOOT, WHITEHAVEN, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA28 9UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.2%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£75,000
+85.2%
Sold on 15 September 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,500
+30.6%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,000
+10.7%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 13 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 9UG
← Back to All Properties