Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, THE STREET, WORTHING, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX
BN13 3UU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
22 September 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£242,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+61.8%
Sold on 22 September 2020
Detached
+£242,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£392,500
Sold on 15 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN13 3UU
← Back to All Properties