Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, CRUMPAX AVENUE, PRESTON, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR3 3JQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.5%
Price Change
+£40,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£127,000
+46.5%
Sold on 29 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£40,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,700
+4.5%
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
+£3,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 26 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR3 3JQ
← Back to All Properties