29, HILL BROW CLOSE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD15 7LP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£105,000+5.5%
Sold on 9 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500+139.8%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+12.2%
Sold on 25 July 2001
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 24 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1