Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, WESTWICK CRESCENT, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 7DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£371,500
Last Sold Price
4 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£371,500
+3.2%
Sold on 4 July 2024
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+96.7%
Sold on 23 September 2021
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 7DN
← Back to All Properties