Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, WINNINGTON AVENUE, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 4EE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.9%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£335,000
+32.9%
Sold on 18 September 2025
Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£252,000
+5.0%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Detached
+£12,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£239,995
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 4EE
← Back to All Properties