Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, HIGHDOWN CRESCENT, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 4TY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£326,326
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£122,326 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£326,326
+60.0%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£122,326 from previous sale
Sale #4
£204,000
+7.4%
Sold on 12 July 2012
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+31.0%
Sold on 28 September 2006
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 14 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 4TY
← Back to All Properties