Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, TOMLIN AVENUE, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA28 8BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,700
Last Sold Price
13 March 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£10,300 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£92,700
-10.0%
Sold on 13 March 2026
Semi-Detached
-£10,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£103,000
Sold on 16 December 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA28 8BP
← Back to All Properties