Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 33, HUTCHINGS LODGE, HIGH STREET, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 1EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£320,000
+42.3%
Sold on 21 June 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£224,950
+95.6%
Sold on 16 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 1EY
← Back to All Properties