55, SANTON WAY, SEASCALE, COPELAND, CUMBRIA

CA20 1NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.5%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+258.5%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+10.4%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 21 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1