52, PAGANEL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B29 5TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£114,500
Last Sold Price
11 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.5%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£114,500+24.5%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£92,000+29.6%
Sold on 9 June 2003
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+26.8%
Sold on 21 September 2001
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 26 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1