Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, YARMOUTH ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR32 4AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
9 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.1%
Price Change
+£119,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+68.1%
Sold on 9 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500
+116.7%
Sold on 26 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 18 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR32 4AG
← Back to All Properties