Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HIGHCLERE ROAD, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 2PN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£519,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.9%
Price Change
+£284,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£519,000
+120.9%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Terraced
+£284,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 7 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 2PN
← Back to All Properties