Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, DEVON STREET, ST. HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA10 4HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
+31.4%
Sold on 7 August 2024
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+356.7%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 5 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA10 4HT
← Back to All Properties