Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HEWITT ROAD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9FL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£55,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£355,500
+18.5%
Sold on 30 January 2023
Terraced
+£55,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+36.4%
Sold on 18 June 2020
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+5.3%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,000
Sold on 18 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9FL
← Back to All Properties