Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, OAKLAND WAY, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG8 4JS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.9%
Price Change
-£47,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,000
-25.9%
Sold on 1 September 2011
Terraced
-£47,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,995
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG8 4JS
← Back to All Properties