Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, NEW BARNS AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M21 7DB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£435,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.0%
Price Change
+£207,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£435,000
+91.0%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£207,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,750
+4.5%
Sold on 29 August 2013
Terraced
+£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£218,000
+19.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M21 7DB
← Back to All Properties