18, GAINSBOROUGH ROAD, FELIXSTOWE, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP11 7HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+30.0%
Sold on 4 February 2025
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+98.4%
Sold on 1 June 2018
Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,000+82.6%
Sold on 9 February 2001
Detached
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 8 June 2000
Detached
Sale #1