114A, WEEKLEY GLEBE ROAD, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN16 9NT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£135,000+77.6%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£76,000+6.3%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,500+320.6%
Sold on 7 March 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1