Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, FLORIST STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8DX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.8%
Price Change
+£82,875 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£200,000
+70.8%
Sold on 4 August 2023
Terraced
+£82,875 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,125
-6.3%
Sold on 13 June 2016
Terraced
-£7,825 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+127.2%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Terraced
+£69,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 19 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8DX
← Back to All Properties