28, TENZING GARDENS, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG24 9TW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£335,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.8%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£335,000+9.8%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£305,000+3.4%
Sold on 8 June 2020
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000+28.3%
Sold on 18 May 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 1 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1