Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, GRANVILLE ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 7BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,575
Last Sold Price
11 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£25,325 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,575
+92.9%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£25,325 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,250
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 7BA
← Back to All Properties