Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, OLYMPIC WAY, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 8QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£189,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.1%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£189,000
+4.1%
Sold on 24 April 2013
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£181,500
+26.9%
Sold on 20 June 2008
Terraced
+£38,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,995
+107.4%
Sold on 17 October 2002
Terraced
+£74,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,950
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 8QA
← Back to All Properties