Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, THE MEWS, CHURCH STREET, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 7QH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
30 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£220,000
+14.0%
Sold on 30 April 2021
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£193,000
+31.3%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£147,000
+54.7%
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
+£52,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,995
+97.9%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Terraced
+£46,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 7 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 7QH
← Back to All Properties