FLAT 19, GROVE COURT, RAMPLEY LANE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE19 6PQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,250
Last Sold Price
22 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£162,250-0.5%
Sold on 22 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000+109.0%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+75.3%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 30 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1