Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WILLOW GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 5JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+23.1%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-4.8%
Sold on 19 January 2015
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+16.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 5JF
← Back to All Properties