Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ATHERSTONE ROAD, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE11 2SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£332,500
Last Sold Price
1 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.0%
Price Change
+£157,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£332,500
+90.0%
Sold on 1 August 2023
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
-3.3%
Sold on 30 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 28 February 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE11 2SJ
← Back to All Properties