Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, PENTLAND AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD14 6JF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+46.1%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£88,950
+53.4%
Sold on 11 December 2003
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000
+20.8%
Sold on 19 November 2003
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
+380.0%
Sold on 1 August 2001
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£10,000
Sold on 6 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD14 6JF
← Back to All Properties